2021/2022 |
9 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1482 |
1523 |
Kálenský Denis
|
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
|
1245 |
1315 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1482 |
1523 |
Pícha Lukáš
|
ŠK Veselí n.L. B
|
1106 |
1224 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1482 |
1523 |
|
TJ Spartak Počátky
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1482 |
1523 |
Jaroš Michal
|
ŠACHklub Tábor Mládež
|
0 |
1198 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1470 |
1523 |
Zachařová Věra
|
SK ROYAL B Č.Budějovice
|
1456 |
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1470 |
1523 |
Král Ladislav
|
ŠS MB Bechyně B
|
1435 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1470 |
1523 |
Kocmánek Lukáš
|
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C
|
1578 |
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Olympia Čtyrák
|
1464 |
1523 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
1392 |
1454 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1467 |
1523 |
Pejša Jaroslav
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1660 |
1560 |
˝ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1482 |
1523 |
Novák Pavel
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1482 |
1523 |
Valášek Jakub
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1639 |
1655 |
˝ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1482 |
1523 |
Shivairo Mark
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1293 |
1092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1482 |
1523 |
Postl František
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1171 |
1153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1482 |
1523 |
Blažek Bohuslav
|
Blanský Les
|
1314 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1469 |
1523 |
Bartoš Alois
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1871 |
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1482 |
1523 |
Havlíček Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1829 |
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1482 |
1523 |
Ližan Stanislav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1466 |
1523 |
˝ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1482 |
1523 |
Mejta František
|
CHESSCLUB Písek C
|
1838 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1470 |
1523 |
Havelka Stanislav
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
1443 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1482 |
1523 |
Shivairo Mark
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1293 |
1092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1482 |
1523 |
Dušek Miloslav
|
Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
0 |
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1470 |
1523 |
Svoboda Marek
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1660 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1470 |
1523 |
Zachař Jaroslav
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1745 |
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1470 |
1523 |
Postl František
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1172 |
1153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1470 |
1523 |
Komenda Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
0 |
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1464 |
1523 |
Blažek Bohuslav
|
Blanský les
|
1327 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž |